Negociação de Forex

Negociação de Forex

Negocie Forex
com a FP Markets

Click here for our
typical forex spreads

The global foreign exchange market is one of the fastest, most liquid and exciting markets. Join thousands of traders who are already trading with FP Markets, a multi award-winning Australian forex broker, offering over 60+ fx pairs in all the major currencies 24 hours a day, 5 days a week. All major currency pairs include the US dollar (USD) as either the base or counter currency. Majors include pairs like the GBP/USD, EUR/USD, and USD/JPY.

FP Markets offers you consistently tight spreads, starting from as low as 0.0 pips. We’ve partnered with leading banking and non-banking financial institutions to ensure a deep liquidity pool, so that you get among the best available market prices and ultra-low latency order execution. FP Markets offers much more than Forex trading! We also offer CFDs across Índices, Commodities, Stocks & Cryptocurrencies on consistently tighter spreads in unparalleled trading conditions.

6 reasons to
choose FP Markets

An Australian-regulated
Forex broker

Mundialmente regulada

Segregated client funds & regulation in Australia

Spreads mais ajustados

Market leading spreads from 0.0 pips, 24/7

Faster Execution

Low latency, ultra-fast execution under 40ms

Advanced Platforms

MT4, MT5 & Webtrader with superior client portal

Apoio ao cliente multilíngue 24 horas por dia

Award winning support &personal account managers

Established in 2005

15 years trading experience

O que é trading de Forex?

Negociar forex envolve a compra de uma moeda e a venda de outra simultaneamente. Através de uma análise cuidadosa, os traders preveem a direção potencial dos preços da moeda e tentam lucrar com base nas flutuações de preço. Não há exchange centralizada para o trading de forex. Em vez disso, ele acontece eletronicamente ou online, entre redes de computadores globais. O mercado está aberto 24 horas por dia, 5 dias por semana.

An Example of
Leveraged CFD Trading

Suponha que você queira negociar CFDs, onde o ativo subjacente é o par de moedas AUD/USD, também conhecido como "Aussie". Suponhamos que o par AUD/USD seja negociado em:

You decide to buy AUD 20,000 worth of USD because you think that the AUD/USD price will rise in the future. Your account leverage is set to 1:100. This means that you need to deposit 1% of the total position value into your margin account.

Now, in the next hour, if the price moves to 0.6880/0.6882, you have a winning trade. You could close your position by selling at the current price of USD 0.6880.

In this case, the price moved in your favour. But, had the price declined instead, moving against your prediction, you could have made a loss. If that loss resulted in your account equity falling below your margin requirements, your broker may issue a margin call.

Se o preço
do AUD/USD
ParaVocê pode Ganhar ou Perder
(em uma posição de compra)
Resultando em um retorno
da Margem Inicial
Rises by 10%0.75603/0.75606USD 1374.61000%
Rises by 5%0.72167/ 0.72169USD 687.4500%
Declines by 10%0.61857/0.61859USD -1374.6-500%
Declines by 5%0.65293/0.65297USD -687.4-1000%

Spreads de Forex

SímboloProductStandard A/cRaw ECN A/c
MinAvgMinAvg
AUDCADAustralian Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.21.930.41.16
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar vs Swiss Franc1.51.960.61.06
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar vs Japanese Yen1.31.680.40.78
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar vs New Zealand Dollar1.32.090.41.19
AUDSGDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR VS SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.92.710.61.41
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar vs US Dollar1.11.400.3
CADCHFCanadian Dollar vs Swiss Franc1.42.050.51.15
CADJPYCanadian Dollar vs Japanese Yen1.52.080.61.18
CHFJPYSwiss Franc vs Japanese Yen1.52.170.61.27
EURAUDEuro vs Australian Dollar1.41.910.30.81
EURCADEuro vs Canadian Dollar1.92.70.51.3
EURCHFEuro vs Swiss Franc1.31.650.40.75
EURCZKEURO VS CZECH KORUNA317.4378.23.002361
EURGBPEuro vs Great Britain Pound1.31.710.20.61
EURHUFEuro vs Hungarian Forint8202090.816001870.75
EURJPYEuro vs Japanise Yen1.31.540.20.44
EURNOKEuro vs Norwegian Krone10.524.653.217.35
EURNZDEuro vs New Zealand Dollar2.13.31.22.4
EURPLNEuro vs Polish Zloty9.316.226.213.12
EURSEKEuro vs Swedish Krona8.522.973.217.67
EURSGDEuro vs Singapore Dollar1.52.40.61.5
EURTRYEuro vs Turkish Lira3.117.880.214.98
EURUSDEuro vs US Dollar1.11.1900.09
EURZAREuro vs South African Rand31.579.7820.268.47
GBPAUDGreat Britain Pound vs Australian Dollar1.52.680.61.78
GBPCADGreat Britain Pound vs Canadian Dollar1.52.720.61.82
GBPCHFGreat Britain Pound vs Swiss Franc1.52.380.61.48
GBPJPYGreat Britain Pound vs Japanese Yen1.32.130.21.03
GBPNZDGreat Britain Pound vs New Zealand Dollar1.93.610.62.31
GBPPLNGREAT BRITAIN POUND VS POLISH ZLOTY4.517.463.216.16
GBPSEKGreat Britain Pound vs Swedish Krona11.433.196.928.69
GBPSGDGreat Britain Pound vs Singapore Dollar1.63.310.62.31
GBPUSDGreat Britain Pound vs US Dollar0.11.5900.49
NZDCADNew Zealand Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.52.480.61.58
NZDCHFNew Zealand Dollar vs Swiss Franc1.72.30.81.4
NZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar vs Japanese Yen1.52.170.61.27
NZDSGDNew Zealand Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.72.810.81.91
NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar vs US Dollar1.21.6500.45
USDCADUS Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.11.580.10.58
USDCHFUS Dollar vs Swiss Franc1.21.6100.41
USDCNHUS Dollar vs Chinese Yuan1.31.731.11.63
USDCZKUS DOLLAR VS CZECH KORUNA61.4104.844.287.6
USDHKDUS Dollar vs Hong Kong Dollar14.916.041415.14
USDHUFUS DOLLAR VS HUNGARIAN FORINT7201421.35001201.3
USDJPYUS Dollar vs Japanese Yen1.11.4600.36
USDNOKUS Dollar vs Norwegian Krone12.525.264.216.96
USDPLNUS Dollar vs Polish Zloty10.518.95715.45
USDSEKUS Dollar vs Swedish Krona11.724.453.215.95
USDSGDUS Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.72.050.81.15
USDTRYUS Dollar vs Turkish Lira2.513.740.211.44
USDZARUS Dollar vs South African Rand22.945.2810.232.58
Start Forex Trading with
an Australian Regulated Broker
Negocie agora com uma corretora australiana de Forex e CFDs


bullet Acesso a mais de 10.000 instrumentos financeiros
bullet Abra e feche posições automaticamente
bullet Notícias e calendário econômico
bullet Indicadores técnicos e gráficos
bullet Muitas outras ferramentas incluídas

Ao fornecer seu e-mail, você concorda com a política de privacidade da FP Markets e com o recebimento de materiais de marketing futuros da FP Markets. Você pode cancelar sua inscrição em qualquer momento.





Get instant Updates in Telegram
Sitemap | © FP Markets 2020